• 2018IT.jpg
  • 2016_es.jpg
  • 2017_cz.jpg
  • 2022GER.jpg
  • 2019HU.jpg

Welcome at the Euro OES Forum

Best in Show: Ch Air Zeppeline Daphnee

Breeder: Matteo Autolitano

Owner: Svetlana Saveleva

Judge:  Ms Kim Reeves, Co-Judge: Mrs. Sally- Duffin

# Entries 73

 

 

Best opposite:

Ch Bottom Shaker The Greatest Picture

Breeder: István Szetmár

Owner: Jozsef Koroknai

 

Best Minor Puppy

Griland Living Legend

Breeder: Karina Grigorian

Owner: Karina Grigorian

 

Best Puppy

Stairway To Heaven Otake

Breeder: Martine Lemaire

Owner: Martine Lemaire

 

Best Junior

Reata's Vector Space

Breeder: Davor Javor

Owner: Sjaak & Nelleke Meijer

 

Best Veteran

Griland Masterpiece

Breeder: Karina Grigorian

Owner: Karina Grigorian

 

Best Group

Griland

Best Couple

Griland

   

Full results:

MALES:Minor Puppy class:

Very Promising 2. Glenn Miller Shaggy Edition
Very Promising 1. Griland Living Legend

Puppy class:

Absent Reata's Xenses

Junior class:

Excellent 1, HPJ, Junior BIS Reata's Vector Space
Excellent 2. Rolling Stone Of Snowboot Bears
Excellent 3. Czarlinda's Quick Change Of Mind
Excellent 4. Oracle Of Reality Dream
Excellent Reata's Winter At Royal Croft
Absent Owen The Best Lords Of Cuzay

Intermediate class:

Excellent 1, CAC Grizzly Dream Dancing In The Dark
Excellent 2, R.CAC Noble Victoire Dit Naxos Of Reality Dream

Open class:

Excellent 1, CAC Griland Thorughout The World
Excellent 2, R.CAC Elton John Shaggy Edition
Excellent 3 Bagatelle Deja Blu Moon
Excellent 4 Pulverfass Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal
Excellent Redings Retreat With Silver Panda
Absent Air Zeppeline Diagoras From Aryakas
Absent Nice Love Wilson Lords Of Cuzay
Absent Orfeusz Alkajos Millanion
Absent Shaggy Beauty Cleveland Brown

Champion Class:

Excellent 1, CAC, BOS, R.BIS Bottom Shaker The Greatest Picture
Excellent 2, R.CAC L'Atout Coeur Of Reality Dream
Excellent 3 Dustin Hoffmann Shaggy Edition
Excellent 4 Dannish Delight U R The One
Excellent Allesio-Maestro Von Canis Carnuntum
Excellent Only For Fun Glan
Excellent Smolin's Dog Je T'Amie

Veteran class:

Excellent 1, CAC Smolin's Dog Georg Frederik

*****************************************************

FEMALES:

Minor puppy class:

Very Promising 1, Minor Puppy BIS Smolin'Dog Krasa Povolgiya
Absent Beauvallon Annabella Of Aryakas

Puppy class:

Very Promising 1, Puppy BIS Stairway To Heaven Otake
Absent Shaggy Blue Bob's Alexia

Junior class:

Excellent 1, HPJ Remember The Sweet Dreams Of Snowboot Bears
Excellent 2 Czarlinda's Quite Easy To Love
Excellent 3 O'La Parisienne With Arthrug Of Reality Dream
Excellent 4 Shero Woo Ayrum
Excellent Enchant I Have A Dream Iuna

Intermediate class:

Excellent 1, CAC Nefertiti Of Reality Dream
Excellent 2, R. CAC Quick Kiss Me Quick Of Snowboot Bears
Excellent 3 Snowdowne Vienna Remember Me
Excellent 4 Shaggy Blue Bob's Yippie Yah Yai
Excellent Shaggy Blue Bob's Zendaya
Absent Perfect Harmony Of Silver Whirlwind

Open class:

Excellent 1, CAC Shaggy Blue Bob's Way To Go With Mirene
Excellent 2, R.CAC Youandi Millésime
Excellent 3 Griland The Magic Queen
Excellent 4 My Beautiful Butterfly Kisses
Excellent Air Zeppeline Gaia Triana
Excellent Czarlinda's Piece Of Happiness
Excellent Q'Mona Lisa Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal
Excellent Quadriga Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal
Excellent Royal Croft Josephine
Excellent Snowdowne Special For Europe Shaggy Edition
Excellent Thank You Dei Nobilpazzi
Absent Dzino Best Bagira
Absent Oktawia Ohana Millanion
Absent One And Only For Silver Whirlwind

Champion class:
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BIS Air Zeppeline Daphnee
Excellent 2, R.CAC Shaggy Blue Bob's Undercover Girl
Excellent 3 Shaggy Blue Bob's Umberta @ Blue Zottels
Excellent 4 Danish Delight Yasmina
Excellent All You Need Comes To France
Excellent Bottom Shaker Easy Secret Girl
Excellent Grizzly Dream Count On Me
Excellent My Beautiful Amanda Girl
Excellent Youandy Wanna Life My Lifestyle
Absent Only For Fun Lara
Absent Orange Blossom Of Silver Whirlwind
Absent Shaggy Beauty Cheesecake Factory

Veteran class:

Excellent 1, CAC, Veteran BIS Griland Masterpiece
Excellent 2, Res.CAC Grizzly Dream Blaze Of Glory
Excellent 3 Danish Delight Qintessa
Absent Back To My Roots Topknott From Redings Retreat

 
 
 

Best in Show:

Ch O'La Parisienne with Arthrug Of Reality Dream

Breeder: Alain Labous

Owner: Alain Labous

Judge:  Helen Cousins

# Entries 91

 

 
 

Best opposite:

Ch Reata's Winter

Breeder: Davor Javor

Owner: Davor Javor

 

Best Minor Puppy

Velvet Rose of Snowboot Bears

Breeder: Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts

Owner: Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts

  

Best Puppy

Czarlinda's Unicorn  

Breeder: Erno Lindahl

Owner: Tatu u. Laura Kauppinen

 

Best Junior

Starshine of Reality Dream

Breeder: Alain Labous

Owner: Eleonóra Jamborová

 

Best Veteran

Argovian Livin'On Love

Breeder: Claudia Schibler

Owner: Martina Arens

 

Best Breeders Group

Aryakas

 

Best Couple

Reata's America & Grizzly Dream Don't Stop Me Now

Owner: Karethe Jakobsen

 

   

Full results:

MALES:

Veteran Class

Excellent 1 Argovian Livin'On Love- Best Veteran in Show

Minor Puppy class:

Very Promising 2. Just Friends You and Me
Very Promising 1. Sealords Rio Grande at Etichetta Nera

Puppy class:

Very Promising 1. Czarlinda's Unicorn - Best Puppy in Show
Very Promising 2. Argovian Quality Choice

Junior class:

Excellent 1 JCAC Spartacus of Reality Dream
Excellent 2 Jean Marais Shaggy Edition
Excellent 3 Born to Raise the Hell De Krismaca
Excellent 4 Youandi Frappuccino
Excellent  Gandalf vom Goitschesee
Excellent  Ambasstown Man In Black to Love
Excellent  Stairway to Heaven Surprise Party
Excellent  Alfred Dunhill Dolcevita Golden Years

Champion class:

Excellent 1 CAC, BOS, RBIS: Reata's Winter
Excellent 2 RCAC Oracle of Reality Dream
Excellent 3 Reata's Vector Space
Excellent 4 Air Zeppeline Hercules Junior of Mat 'N Nik
Excellent  Mister Hokuspokus from Beautiful Highland
Excellent  Grizzly Dream Don't Stop Me Now
Excellent  Reata's Van Gogh
Excellent  Shaggy Beauty Dance The Night Away
Excellent  Aryakas Vasilios
Absent    Bottom Shaker The Greatest Picture

Open Class:

Excellent 1, CAC Aryakas Xenophom
Excellent 2, R.CAC Melleonär's Go For Gold at Jandoes
Excellent 3 Reata's Blue Pirate,
Excellent 4 Shero Woo Comachero
Excellent Valentino Dolcevita Golden Years
Very Good Claudius Karina Bohemia
Very Good Apple's Angel Capitan Harlock
Very Good Silvery Bear Göd Captain

 

*****************************************************

FEMALES:

Veteran class:

Excellent 1   Easy Loving Enola vom Zigeunerhäusl
Very Good 2 Shaggy Beauty Cover Girl

Minor puppy class:

Very Promising 1 Velvet Rose of Snowboot Bears - Best Minor Puppy
Very promising 2  Sealords Raggedy Ann
Very promising 3 Apple's Angel Mon Cheri
Very Promising 4 Apple's Angel Anna Karenina

Puppy class:

Very Promising 1 Argovian Quest for Love

Junior class:

Excellent 1 CACJ Starshine of Reality Dream Best - Junior in Show
Excellent 2 Ambasstown Midnight Madness
Excellent 3 Stairway to Heaven Saperlipopette
Excellent 4 Enchant Key to my Heart
Excellent    Mag Garit's Amelie
Excellent    My sweet Love Abigail
Excellent    Mag Garit's Antonia
Very Good  Apple's Angel J'Adore
Very Good  Sugar Kane Modrý kanon
Absent       Puttin' on the Ritz de Krismaca
Absent       Ambasstown my Dream of Paradise

Intermediate class:

Excellent 1 CAC Air Zeppeline Ludinda of Mat N' Nik
Excellent 2 R.CAC The Amazing Piper of Snowboot Bears,
Excellent 3 Sissi Modrý kaňon,
Excellent 4 Apple's Angel Celeste Nostalgia
Excellent    Blizzards Crystal princess

Champion class:

Excellent 1, CAC O'La Parisienne with Arthrug of Reality Dream
Excellent 2, R.CAC Air Zeppeline Helena
Excellent 3 Czarlinda's Quite Easy to Love
Excellent 4 Niedersachsens-Pride Lilly Rose
Excellent  Fidelis vom Zigeunerhäusl
Excellent  Reata's Yorkville at Kindamagic
Excellent  Shaggy Blue Bob's Zumba Babe
Excellent  Quendolina Modrý kaňon
Excellent  Air Zeppeline Gaia Triana
Excellent  Silvery Bear Göd Betty
Excellent  Fluffy Hurricane Apple Pie
Absent    Apple's Angel Pretty Woman,
Absent    Beauvallon Annabella of Aryakas

Open class:
Excellent 1 CAC, Air Zeppeline Irene
Excellent 2 R.CAC Olympe of Reality Dream
Excellent 3 Isabelle a Child of Gwenhwyfar
Excellent 4 Silvermoon's Aenne
Excellent  Czarlinda's Ready to Rumble
Excellent  Reata's America
Excellent  Shaggy Blue Bob's Blueberry Cheesecake
Excellent  Yianna Nannini von den Blue Zottels
Excellent  Shaggy Blue Bob's Undercover Girl
Excellent  Czarlinda's Royal Heritage
Excellent  Old Sheeptorps Call Me Grizzlydream
Excellent  Danish Delight Again A New Beginning
Excellent  Atomica dei Nobilpazzi
Excellent  Antea Demabo
Excellent  She is the One of Snowboot Bears
Excellent  Apple's Angel Miss Dior
Excellent  Aryakas Xenia
Excellent Aryakas Visiliki
Excellent  Victoria's Secret Dolcevita Golden Years
Excellent  Fluffy Hurricane Betsy
Very Good Enchant Jasmine Moon Light
Absent     Reding's Retreat Wings of Love Silver Whirlwind  

 

 
 
 

Ch. Vigilat's Dear Davy's Jori

Breeder: Mr Eef ter Mors

Owner: Mr Arie Berben

Judge: Mr Norman Harrison; Co-Judge: C. Masterson & P. Weber

# Entries 156

 

Ch. Happy Panda's Cornflower

Breeder: Christina und Joachim Pilz

Owner: Mr Gunter Wagner

Judge: Dorothy Brocklesby-Evans; Co-Judge: Christina Bailey

# Entries 110

 

Ch. Vigilat's Dear Davy's Jori

Breeder: Mr Eef ter Mors

Owner: Mr Arie Berben

Judge: Mr Norman Harrison; Co-Judge: C. Masterson & P. Weber

# Entries 156

 

Meer artikelen...

   2024

   2024

Ch. Czarlinda's Unicorn Read More
   2023

   2023

Ch. Reata's VECTOR SPACE Read More
   2022

   2022

Ch O'La Parisienne with Arthrug of Reality Dream Read More
   2019

   2019

Ch Air Zeppeline Daphnee Read More
   2018

   2018

Ch Rosita Dolcevita Golden Years Read More
   2017

   2017

Ch Amor Day of Abigal Grace Read More
   2016

   2016

Ch Aryakas Pegasos Read More
   2015

   2015

Ch Aryakas Midas Read More
   2014

   2014

Ch. Naomi Blue Zottel's Modry Kanon Read More
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4